Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
31 Oct 20 10:00AM Warringah   def   Gordon Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 10:00AM Hawkesbury   def by   Randwick Petersham Gold Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 10:00AM Sydney University Blue   def by   Mosman Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   v   BYE  
1 Nov 20 10:00AM Georges River   drew   Penrith Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Green   drew   North West Sydney Petersham Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 10:00AM UNSW   drew   Sydney University Gold David Phillips North Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
7 Nov 20 10:00AM Georges River   def   Hawkesbury Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 10:00AM Penrith   def by   Blacktown Mounties Rance Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 10:00AM Mosman   def   Gordon Balmoral Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Gold   def   Warringah Snape Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Green   v   BYE  
8 Nov 20 10:00AM North West Sydney   drew   Sydney University Gold Charles McLaughlin Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Nov 20 10:00AM UNSW   def   Sydney University Blue David Phillips North Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
14 Nov 20 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   def by   Randwick Petersham Green Whalan Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 10:00AM Gordon   def by   Penrith Beauchamp Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 10:00AM Warringah   def   Sydney University Blue Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 10:00AM Hawkesbury   v   BYE  
15 Nov 20 10:00AM UNSW   def   Georges River David Phillips North Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Nov 20 10:00AM North West Sydney   def by   Randwick Petersham Gold Kanebridge Oval Final result entered and confirmed
15 Nov 20 10:00AM Mosman   def by   Sydney University Gold Balmoral Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
21 Nov 20 10:00AM Georges River   def by   Mosman Bland Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 10:00AM Hawkesbury   def by   Penrith Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   drew   North West Sydney Whalan Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Green   def by   Warringah Snape Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 10:00AM Gordon   def by   UNSW Beauchamp Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 10:00AM Sydney University Gold   v   BYE  
22 Nov 20 10:00AM Sydney University Blue   def   Randwick Petersham Gold Sydney University (St Paul's Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
28 Nov 20 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   def   Gordon Whalan Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 10:00AM Penrith   def   Randwick Petersham Green Rance Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 10:00AM Sydney University Blue   v   BYE  
29 Nov 20 10:00AM Mosman   def by   Randwick Petersham Gold Balmoral Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 10:00AM North West Sydney   def   Hawkesbury Charles McLaughlin Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 10:00AM Sydney University Gold   def by   Georges River Sydney University (St Paul's Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 10:00AM UNSW   def   Warringah David Phillips North Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
5 Dec 20 10:00AM Penrith   def   Mosman Rance Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   def by   Hawkesbury Whalan Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 10:00AM UNSW   v   BYE  
5 Dec 20 10:00AM Georges River   def by   Sydney University Blue Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 10:00AM Warringah   def   North West Sydney Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Dec 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Gold   def   Randwick Petersham Green Coogee Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Dec 20 10:00AM Sydney University Gold   def   Gordon Sydney University (St Paul's Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
12 Dec 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Green   def by   Sydney University Blue Kensington Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 10:00AM Penrith   def   North West Sydney Rance Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Gold   def by   Sydney University Gold Snape Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 10:00AM Mosman   def   Hawkesbury Balmoral Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   def by   UNSW Whalan Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 10:00AM Gordon   def   Georges River Beauchamp Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 10:00AM Warringah   v   BYE  
Round 8
19 Dec 20 10:00AM Warringah   drew   Sydney University Gold Mike Pawley Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 10:00AM Hawkesbury   drew   Gordon Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Official result
19 Dec 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Green   drew   UNSW Marrickville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Dec 20 10:00AM Mosman   drew   Blacktown Mounties Balmoral Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Gold   v   BYE  
20 Dec 20 10:00AM Sydney University Blue   drew   Penrith Marrickville Oval Official result
20 Dec 20 10:00AM North West Sydney   drew   Georges River Charles McLaughlin Reserve Official result
Round 9
9 Jan 21 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   def   Warringah Weldon Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 10:00AM Georges River   def   Randwick Petersham Green Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Gold   def by   Sydney University Blue Snape Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 10:00AM Gordon   drew   North West Sydney Beauchamp Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 10:00AM Penrith   def   Sydney University Gold Rance Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 10:00AM Mosman   v   BYE  
10 Jan 21 10:00AM UNSW   def   Hawkesbury David Phillips South Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
16 Jan 21 10:00AM Warringah   def   Georges River Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 10:00AM Mosman   def   Randwick Petersham Green Balmoral Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 10:00AM Hawkesbury   def   Sydney University Blue Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 10:00AM Gordon   def   Randwick Petersham Gold Beauchamp Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 10:00AM Penrith   v   BYE  
17 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney University Gold   def   Blacktown Mounties Sydney University (St Paul's Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Jan 21 10:00AM UNSW   def   North West Sydney David Phillips North Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
23 Jan 21 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Gold   def   UNSW Kensington Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 10:00AM Blacktown Mounties   tied   Gordon Whalan Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 10:00AM Hawkesbury   def by   Sydney University Gold Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 10:00AM Georges River   def   Mosman Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 10:00AM Penrith   def by   Warringah Rance Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 10:00AM Randwick Petersham Green   v   BYE  
24 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney University Blue   def   North West Sydney Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
30 Jan 21 12:15PM, 6 Feb 21 12:15PM Gordon   v   BYE  
30 Jan 21 12:15PM, 6 Feb 21 12:15PM Warringah   def   Hawkesbury Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 12:15PM, 6 Feb 21 12:15PM Georges River   def   North West Sydney Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 12:15PM, 6 Feb 21 12:15PM Randwick Petersham Green   def by   UNSW Snape Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 12:15PM, 6 Feb 21 12:15PM Sydney University Blue   drew   Penrith Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM, 7 Feb 21 12:15PM Randwick Petersham Gold   def   Blacktown Mounties Petersham Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM, 7 Feb 21 12:15PM Sydney University Gold   def   Mosman Sydney University (St Paul's Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
13 Feb 21 12:15PM, 20 Feb 21 12:15PM North West Sydney   v   BYE  
13 Feb 21 12:15PM, 20 Feb 21 12:15PM Hawkesbury   drew   Randwick Petersham Green Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 12:15PM, 20 Feb 21 12:15PM Warringah   def by   Mosman Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 12:15PM, 20 Feb 21 12:15PM Penrith   drew   UNSW Rance Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 12:15PM, 20 Feb 21 12:15PM Blacktown Mounties   drew   Georges River Whalan Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM, 21 Feb 21 12:15PM Sydney University Gold   def   Randwick Petersham Gold Sydney University (St Paul's Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Feb 21 9:30AM, 21 Feb 21 9:30AM Gordon   def   Sydney University Blue Sydney University (St Andrew's Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 14
27 Feb 21 12:15PM, 6 Mar 21 12:15PM Georges River   v   BYE  
27 Feb 21 12:15PM, 6 Mar 21 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def   Gordon Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 12:15PM, 6 Mar 21 12:15PM Mosman   def   UNSW Balmoral Oval Final result entered and confirmed
27 Feb 21 12:15PM, 6 Mar 21 12:15PM Randwick Petersham Green   def by   Warringah Kensington Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 12:15PM, 6 Mar 21 12:15PM Penrith   def by   Blacktown Mounties Rance Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 12:15PM, 7 Mar 21 12:15PM Sydney University Blue   def   Sydney University Gold Marrickville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 12:15PM, 7 Mar 21 12:15PM North West Sydney   def by   Randwick Petersham Gold Charles McLaughlin Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
QUALIFYING FINALS
13 Mar 21 10:30AM, 14 Mar 21 10:30AM UNSW   drew   Penrith Blick Oval (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 21 10:30AM, 14 Mar 21 10:30AM Warringah   def by   Randwick Petersham Gold Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 21 10:30AM, 14 Mar 21 10:30AM Mosman   drew   Sydney University Gold Marrickville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 10:30AM, 21 Mar 21 10:30AM UNSW   drew   Warringah David Phillips North Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Mar 21 10:30AM, 21 Mar 21 10:30AM Mosman   drew   Randwick Petersham Gold Allan Border - Mosman Park Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
27 Mar 21 10:30AM, 28 Mar 21 10:30AM UNSW   def   Mosman David Phillips South Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 22 Mar 21 6:04PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.